Bethbury Bulldogs

HOME GROUNDThe Ponderosa
CAPTAINBob Stambaugh
VICE CAPTAINLloyd West
DEPUTY CAPTAINJohn McAllister
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alec Jones111111101085500000100%0
Bob Stambaugh11310119124840000100%0
Chuck Rains91085720100000100%0
Colin Norton1010108936100000100%0
Dave Rushing731010822240000100%0
Davey Donahue11111191085500000100%0
David Pacheco91094671100000100%0
Frank Rice9995790100000100%0
Frederick Vogelsang11109101184640000100%0
Geoff Peters10895831100000100%0
Gordon Golder109938100100000100%0
Jim Ellis11111138115100000100%0
John Lindberg (R)111011101154700000100%0
John McAllister10611119114640000100%0
Johnathan Norris1211113925860000100%0
Kenneth McCoy9810119107100000100%0
Lloyd West1211111111116720000100%0
Malcolm Davis831112934690000100%0
Percy Schneider1111111011106510000100%0
Pete Massingill1031111914630000100%0
Peter Dunaway111111111197540000100%0
Phillip Staley1077101022240000100%0
Ray Singer1010103822240000100%0
Roger Marley10111136115100000100%0
Simon Hunter98957111100000100%0
Steven Brotherton1110109946500000100%0
Wilfred Rivera (R)98109936140000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)